Under 18

Under 16

Under 14

Under 18 Scratch Order of Merit

(Keith Abraham Cup)

Year Winner Club

2019

J. Reed

Exeter

2018

J. Scott

Tiverton

2017

P. Howell

Exeter

2016

B. Scott

Tiverton

2015

J. Thompson

Torquay

2014

J. Pope

Exeter

2013

H. Konig

Tiverton

2012

A. McGeorge

RND

2011

J. Urquhart 

Fingle Glen

2010

R. Acres

Holsworthy

2009

R. Fricker

Yelverton

2008

A. Bradley 

Yelverton

2007

D. Willacy

Bigbury

2006

J. Avery 

Honiton

2005

N. Osborne

ignmouth

2004

J. Franke

Thurlestone

2003

D. Parkes

Stover

2002

G. Mitchell 

Honiton

2001

J. Thurston

Yelverton

2000

J. Ruth

Tavistock

1999

K. Harper

East Devon

1998

K. Harper

East Devon

Under 16 Scratch Order of Merit

(Secretatary's Slaver)

Year Winner Club

2019

L. Hayman

Exeter

2018

F. Bishop

Exeter

2017

J. Reed

Exeter

2016

D. Allen

Boringdon Park

2015

G. Bryant

Staddon Heights

2014

D. Guy


2013

T. Trowbridge

Tiverton

2012



2011

A. McGeorge 

Royal North Devon

2010

A. McGeorge 

Royal North Devon

2009

J. Mullen 

Royal North Devon

2008

S. Love 

Axe Cliff

2007

T. Jessamine 

Woodbury Park

2006

B. Hiscock 

Churston

2005

L. Gardner 

Teignmouth

2004

J. Avery 

Honiton

2003

J. Stevenson 

Gt. Torrington

2002

J. White 

Saunton

2001

G. Mitchell 

Honiton

2000

J. Ruth 

Tavistock

1999

L. Clarke 

Exeter

1998

M. Gillingham

Honiton

Under 14 Scratch Order of Merit

(Committee Cup)

Year Winner Club

2019

N. Mulligan

Thurlestone

2018

N. Mulligan

Thurlestone

2017

F. Bishop

Exeter

2016

J. Reed

Exeter

2015

C. Passmore

Torquay

2014

J. Reed

Exeter

2013

J. Reed

Padbrook Park

2012



2011

S. Williams

Teignmouth

2010

J. Tinsley

Est Devon

2009

B. Isaac

Libbaton

2008

D. Nie

Churston

2007

L. Fricker

Yelverton

2006

T. Jessamin

Woodbury Park

2005

N. Addington

Saunton

2004

J. Wallace

Thurlestone

2003

P. Stevenson 

Gt. Torrington

2002

B. Barnes

Dartmouth

2001

J. Franke

Thurlestone

2000

J. Franke

Thurlestone

1999

L. Clarke

Exeter

1998

D. Crocombe

Ilfracombe