DEVONGOLF

Admin Login
Unit A1, Tavy Business Centre, Rowden Wood Road, Pitts Cleave Industrial Estate, Tavistock, Devon, PL19 0NU

Millenium Team Competition

Tuesday 15th August 2017, Yellow Tees, Boringdon (Saltram)

 TeamScore
1stPortmore 98
 David Darch (14)37
 Keith Massey (15)31
 Trevor Karslake (22)30
2ndDownes Crediton 98
 James Downing (17)36
 George Crabbe (22)35
 Graham Pateman (12)27
3rdTiverton 97
 Neville Taylor (17)35
 Stuart Penfold (10)32
 David Lyddon (20)30
4thBoringdon Park 97
 Kevin Gayton (13)37
 Colin Woodward (14)32
 Bob Jones (21)28
5thBovey Castle 95
 Neville Wilkinson (19)32
 Ray Burd (25)32
 Barry Goff (14)31
6thDartmouth 95
 Roy Baldwin (10)33
 Bob Wotton (19)31
 George Reeve (15)31
7thElfordleigh 94
 Mike Cusack (10)32
 Joseph Redfern (23)31
 Norman Stonehouse (15)31
8thIlfracombe 93
 David White (18)34
 Nigel Parker (14)30
 Frank Paver (25)29
9thYelverton 92
 G W Hulbert (20)38
 David Jeremiah (17)30
 Noel Preston-jones (11)24
10thStover 91
 Barry Ravenscroft (10)35
 John Discombe (16)28
 Trevor Smale (24)28
11thThurlestone 90
 Stewart Barnes (7)32
 Chris Holmes (21)32
 Dickie Bird (19)26
12thHolsworthy 88
 Chris Fowler (24)33
 Stephen Morrall (18)30
 Ken Mcgeorge (14)25
13thWoodbury Park 88
 Gregor Crum (14)38
 Malcolm Pledger (10)29
 Graham Nye (21)21
14thLibbaton 87
 David Gaytten (13)34
 John Howes (16)29
 Dave Ellis (22)24
15thSparkwell 85
 Lawrence Ward (12)33
 John Ball (21)27
 Keith Jillard (15)25
16thIvybridge 85
 Dave Bye (20)35
 Geoff Thom (10)28
 Brian Stockton (21)22
17thStaddon Heights 84
 Grahame Sanford (4)33
 Arthur Searl (20)29
 Tony Horgan (24)22
18thExeter 82
 Jonathan West (23)34
 David Drew (13)26
 Mike Comber (15)22
19thTeignmouth 80
 Simon Pattinson (8)30
 Tony Jeffs (22)26
 Frank Cox (16)24
20thHoniton 80
 George Blake (23)32
 Dave Morgan (17)24
 Tony Williams (12)24
21stFingle Glen 79
 Brian Ridgeway (13)34
 Roger Anniss (19)23
 Martin Green (19)22
22ndTeign Valley 79
 Nigel Baverstock (18)33
 Colin Cake (25)26
 Keith Samler (12)20
23rdSidmouth 78
 L Pratt (18)27
 Tony Stoyle (12)26
 Bruce Harcourt (21)25
24thOkehampton 77
 Adrian Tilley (12)30
 Barry Ratcliffe (19)29
 Steve Raine (21)18
25thEast Devon 76
 Clive Pantoll (16)26
 Mike Wall (24)25
 Mike Brailey (12)25
26thExminster 74
 Malcolm James (14)29
 Chris Grigg (26)24
 Godfrey Walters (18)21
27thTavistock 71
 Mike Beveridge (6)27
 Dennis Greening (19)22
 Mike Iles (27)22
28thR N D 71
 David Birch (11)28
 Brian Russell (22)23
 George Fenton (17)20
29thGreat Torrington 67
 Geoffrey Green (19)25
 Paddy O'Connor (13)24
 Leslie Mugridge (21)18
30thWarren 67
 Geoff Kenetsky (23)28
 John Pearce (12)27
 Tony Rooke (18)12
31stWrangaton 63
 Neil Edwards (12)32
 Peter Barraud (20)31
 Bryan Truscott (26)0
32ndAxe Cliff 62
 Alan Morgan (13)21
 N J Povey (17)21
 Richard Orsman (24)20
33rdChurston 0
 Dennis Jolly (21)0
 Colin Ward (11)0
 Michael Brown (18)0


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.