More

DEVONGOLF

Admin Login
Unit A1, Tavy Business Centre, Rowden Wood Road, Pitts Cleave Industrial Estate, Tavistock, Devon, PL19 0NU

Palairet Plate (Woodbury)

Sunday 2nd July 2017, White Tees, Woodbury Park

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Score 
1st Jack Jeffery & Max Parsons Exeter Golf & Country Club39
2nd Lewis Beer & James Reed Exeter Golf & Country Club39
3rd Mark Kiff & Christopher Norman Saunton Golf Club37
4th Simon Merryfield & Chris Williams Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf Club37
5th Jeremy Johnson & Mark Peters Portmore Golf Park36
6th Matthew Parry & Steve Peake Okehampton Golf Club35
7th Martyn Gimber & Phil Venn Saunton Golf Club35
8th Peter Knapman & John Stockman Churston Golf Club35
9th Simon Calvert & Jordan Wooden Ilfracombe Golf Club35
10th James Nicol & Richard Union Teign Valley Golf Club35
11th James Poole & Steve White Portmore Golf Park34
12th Gary Daw & Lee Mundell Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf Club34
13th Tom Blackler & Keith Rendell Staddon Heights Golf Club34
14th Simon Knapman & Rick Osborne Churston Golf Club34
15th Chris Benson & Paul Mallett Elfordleigh Golf Club34
16th Chris Eddowes & Paul Harris Churston Golf Club33
17th Neil Braund & Joe Jorephani Ilfracombe Golf Club33
18th Cameron Thorne & Harrison Thorne Torquay Golf Club33
19th Alan Payne & Lee Wilson Saunton Golf Club33
20th Matt Dyne & Martin Howe Downes Crediton Golf Club33
21st Ben Sclater & Sam Williams Warren Golf Club (Devon)33
22nd Jay Carroll & Peter Howell Okehampton Golf Club33
23rd Ian Jolliffe & Stuart Jolliffe Elfordleigh Golf Club33
24th Kieran Burley-Brown & Alex Cole Staddon Heights Golf Club32
25th Fred Bishop & Alistair Ross Exeter Golf & Country Club32
26th Paul Eaton & Chris Hayter Warren Golf Club (Devon)32
27th Tom Poole & Adam Stevens Portmore Golf Park32
28th Richard Overton & Colin Rowland Torquay Golf Club32
29th Ben Guest & Paul Kingwell Bigbury Golf Club32
30th Oliver Carnell & Tony Tiffany Exminster Golf Club31
31st Oli Balchin & Matt Smallridge Bigbury Golf Club31
32nd Matthew Arnold & Alex Williams Downes Crediton Golf Club31
33rd Paul Ham & Matthew Sail Exminster Golf Club31
34th Andrew Barton & Wayne Manning Saunton Artisans Golf Club31
35th Guy Jones & Paul Prentice Ilfracombe Golf Club30
36th Matt Gatland & Jon Martin Teign Valley Golf Club30
37th Paul Hill & Mark Pedler Saunton Artisans Golf Club30
38th Chris Dabrowiecki & Peter Howarth Budleigh-Salterton Artisans Golf Club29
39th Alex Green & Luke Lacey Exminster Golf Club29
40th Alistair Cooper & Dan Willatt Teign Valley Golf Club29
41st Iain Couper & Mark Radmore Boringdon Park Golf Club29
42nd Tony Canning & Rob Harder Elfordleigh Golf Club29
43rd Martyn Fennell & Gary Smith Saunton Artisans Golf Club29
44th Chris Howard & Daniel Whitehurst Boringdon Park Golf Club29
45th Wayne Goss & Rhys Williams Boringdon Park Golf Club29
46th Andrew Hellier & Anthony Hellier Axe Cliff Golf Club28
47th Twiggy Alford & Alan Farrant Budleigh-Salterton Artisans Golf Club28
48th Garry Elderbrand & Lawrence Ward Sparkwell Golf Club28
49th James Allum & Robert Baker Warren Golf Club (Devon)28
50th George Alford & Viv Edgecumbe Budleigh-Salterton Artisans Golf Club28
51st Mark Harrison & Richard Neno Sparkwell Golf Club28
52nd Malcolm Hooper & Hayden Morris Okehampton Golf Club27
53rd James Bourner & Andy Frankum Downes Crediton Golf Club26
54th Paul Clode & Jason Farrant Axe Cliff Golf Club26
55th Liam Kimber & Jake Pepperell Bigbury Golf Club25
56th Gary Passmore & Owen Williams Torquay Golf Club25
57th Shaun Harrison & Neil Hunt Sparkwell Golf Club25
58th Richard Gibbons & Simon Vincent Axe Cliff Golf Club24
59th Neil Hailey & Ryan Jewell Staddon Heights Golf Club21
60th Chris Harper & Mark Scrivener Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf ClubDQR6-6d at 17th


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.