DEVONGOLF
Results | Score | ||
1st | Kieran Dart & Terry Dart Churston Golf Club | 41 | |
2nd | Richard Mallabone & Mark Peters (Portmore Golf Park/Portmore Golf Club) | 40 | |
3rd | Darren Slemon & Molly Slemon Staddon Heights Golf Club | 35 | |
4th | Dan Dryhurst & Paul Dryhurst Dainton Park Golf Club | 34 | |
5th | Jake Phillips & Stuart Selway Honiton Golf Club | 32 | |
6th | Alan Greening & Emma Greening Tavistock Golf Club | 32 | |
7th | Ciaran Ivey & Steve Ivey (Churston/Churston Golf Club) | 32 | |
8th | Beth Yeoman & Michael Yeoman Thurlestone Golf Club | 31 | |
9th | Richard Consterdine & Jack Webber (Warren Golf Club (Devon)/Exeter Golf & Country Club) | 31 | |
10th | Kayleigh Hutcheon & Paul Hutcheon Tiverton Golf Club | 30 | |
11th | Cameron Weir & Jock Weir Royal North Devon Golf Club | 30 | |
12th | Finn Begley & Jun Rico Saunton Golf Club | 30 | |
13th | Luke Ebdon & Rodin Mackay (/Exeter Golf & Country Club) | 29 | |
14th | Dominic Allen & David Wright (Boringdon Park/Yelverton Golf Club) | 29 | |
15th | Daniel Smith & Stuart Smith (Holsworthy Golf Club/) | 29 | |
16th | Andrew Coombs & John Coombs (Exeter Golf & Country Club/Woodbury Park Golf Club) | 28 | |
17th | Hayden Morris & Steven West (Portmore Golf Park/Great Torrington) | 28 | |
18th | Sandy Urquhart & Joe Winsor Fingle Glen Golf Club | 28 | |
19th | Graeme Elliott-Smith & Oliver Elliott-Smith Staddon Heights Golf Club | 28 | |
20th | Jake Brock & Heath McDonald Warren Golf Club (Devon) | 26 | |
21st | David Cockayne & David Cockayne Jnr Woodbury Park Golf Club | 26 | |
22nd | Simon Beasley & Tom Ridings Teignmouth Golf Club | 26 | |
23rd | Chris Howard & Daniel Whitehurst (Tavistock/St Mellion) | 26 | |
24th | Ben Eustace & Nick Musgrove Teignmouth Golf Club | 25 | |
25th | Joe Carnell & Peter Money Exeter Golf & Country Club | 25 | |
26th | Andy Stevens & Harry Stevens Great Torrington Golf Club | 25 | |
27th | Ben Phillips & Julian Phillips (Honiton Golf Club/Honiton) | 24 | |
28th | Oliver Sanders & Kevin Wickham (Great Torrington Golf Club/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 24 | |
29th | Jordan Mayne & Steven Mayne Torquay Golf Club | 23 | |
30th | Sean Biddis & Michael Johnson Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf Club | 23 | |
31st | Dillon Brown & Keith Brown Torquay Golf Club | 23 | |
32nd | Dan Knight & Tom Orr Thurlestone Golf Club | 22 | |
33rd | Keir Begley & Mark Begley Saunton Golf Club | 22 | |
34th | Matthew Arnold & Oliver Greenslade Downes Crediton Golf Club | 22 | |
35th | Judy Murray & Jack Sharland East Devon Golf Club | 20 | |
36th | Chris Tancock & Jeremy Tancock Warren Golf Club (Devon) | 20 | |
37th | James Dawson & Jim Dawson Yelverton Golf Club | 20 | |
38th | Bradley Nicholls & Luke Vinecombe (Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf Club/Handicap Master C) | 19 | |
39th | James Underwood & Sally Underwood East Devon Golf Club | 17 | |
40th | Luci Lacey & Luke Lacey Exminster Golf Club | 16 | |
41st | Callum Hutcheon & Ruth Hutcheon Tiverton Golf Club | 15 | |
42nd | Ethan Sterry & Martin Sterry Fingle Glen Golf Club | 9 |