More

DEVONGOLF

Palairet Plate Team Foursomes

Sunday 1st July 2018, White Tees, Holsworthy

 TeamScore
1stLibbaton 107
 Steve Herniman & I Longhurst (7)37
 Peter Seviour & Brian Stevens (7)37
 Nick Lee & David Wonnacott (14)33
2ndWoodbury Park 97
 Duane Greenslade & Robert Lake (8)38
 Adrian Blake & Tony Taylor (12)31
 Joe Hibberd & Andy Neilson (7)28
3rdIlfracombe 96
 Guy Jones & Jordan Wooden (7)36
 Simon Calvert & Paul William Richards (7)30
 Neil Braund & Joe Jorephani (6)30
4thElfordleigh 96
 Tony Canning & Ian Jolliffe (10)35
 Stuart Lancey & Don Metters (15)32
 Christopher Benson & Rob Harder (6)29
5thYelverton 93
 Ryan Acres & Mark Harrington (1)33
 Nick Arundel & P Millar (6)33
 Kevin Blaber & Dan Rosevear (3)27
6thBudleigh Salterton Artisans 88
 Chris Dabrowiecki & Alan Farrant (11)37
 Viv Edgecumbe & Darren Mears (13)27
 George Alford & Twiggy Alford (7)24
7thAxe Cliff 84
 Harvey Gibbons & Richard Gibbons (14)31
 Paul Clode & Mike Cottam (7)28
 Alan Kenworthy & Tristian Wakeley (8)25
8thRoyal North Devon 80
 Hamish Cameron & Richard Hughes (8)30
 Julian Baker & Lee Grayling (12)30
 Chris Brown & Steve Flood (2)20
9thHolsworthy 78
 Matthew Ford & Rob Woodgates (4)31
 Jeremy Horwood & Kevin L Piper (14)26
 Trevor Abbott & Richard Smith (12)21
10thTorquay 77
 D J Relph & Owen Williams (6)29
 M.a Garside & Robert Gilpin (9)24
 Nathan Gilpin & Sam Heath (3)24
11thStaddon Heights 76
 Lucas Osborne & Adam Welton (7)28
 Dave Bettridge & Andrew Withey (10)28
 Kieran Burley-Brown & Joe Knight (9)20
12thLion Artisans 75
 Gary Grant & Alex Shepherd (18)33
 Dave Gore & Krystof Kricek (15)26
 Darren Isaac & Russell Jenkins (17)16
13thExminster 74
 Terry P Konetsky & Lee Phillips (17)32
 Simon Hoye & Lee Nattrass (4)25
 Gus Pickup & Keith Thomas (13)17
14thEast Devon 69
 Chris Bird & Danny Lewis (8)26
 Dennis Chivers & Paul Sear (7)22
 Ray Dawson & Paul Heys (12)21
15thSidmouth 54
 Jeremy Holden & Craig Melluish (9)29
 Harrison Jones & Terry Jones (7)25
 M Bosence & Michael Knight (6)0
16thSparkwell 50
 Garry Elderbrand & Keith Jillard (12)28
 John Ball & Darrell Savory (18)22
 Neil Hunt & Lawrence Ward (12)0
17thSaunton Artisans 40
 Andrew Barton & Wayne Manning (13)22
 Mark Pedler & Gary Smith (9)18
 Jamie Pow & Ian Wheatley (9)0
18thTeign Valley 35
 Ian Lake & Jon Martin (10)22
 Alistair Cooper & Nathan Davies (8)13
 Darren Bingham & Simon Madge (7)0
19thGreat Torrington 0
 Reece Andronik & Lloyd Weeks (8)0
 Mike McLeod & Chris Sturman (5)0
 Paul Boundy & Les Trengove (8)0


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.

OUR SPONSORS